The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

ProfiClear Premium DF-L pump-fed EGC Spares

proficlear-premium-df-l-pump-fed-egc-spares-map

ProfiClear Premium DF-L pump-fed EGC Spares 47003

Position
Part
Description
View
1 18795 Oase Spare part lid cpl. drum filter view
2 18842 Oase Clip drum filter view
3 47872 Oase Container PCP DF-L pump-fed 2017 view
6 11979 Oase Cable protection Quintet / drum filter view
8 18692 Oase Fuse T8A 250 V view
9 48173 Oase ASM waste channel PCP DF-L 2017 view
10 6128 Oase Lock nut V2A DIN 985 M6 view
11 16555 Oase ASM drum motor view
12 5948 Oase Cylinder screw V2A DIN 912 6 x 12 view
13 47882 Oase Cover cleaning tube PCP DF-L 2017 view
14 18797 Oase Spare nozzle ProfiClear Premium view
15 47885 Oase ASM cleaning tube PCP DF-L 2017 view
16 18790 Oase Spare hose bracket ProfiClear Premium view
19 19004 Oase ASM sieve frame 150 µm view
19 22005 Oase ASM sieve frame 60 µm view
20 19515 Oase Locking pin V2A DIN 11023 - 6 mm view
21 16288 Oase Drum shaft view
22 18796 Oase Spare drum ProfiClear Premium view
23 18791 Oase Spare drum bearing drum filter view
24 18793 Oase Spare connector rinse pump ProfiClear view
25 48178 Oase Rinse pump 6 bar - 2.7 m cable view
26 17043 Oase Fastening kit rinse pump view
27 17918 Oase Oval head screw V2A DIN 7985 M6 x 25 view
28 6143 Oase Washer VA DIN 9021 6.4 view
29 20609 Oase Fiberplate DIN 7603 6 x 12 x 1 mm view
30 6117 Oase Cap nut V2A DIN 1587 M6 view
31 18943 Oase Pre-filter rinse pump view
32 16750 Oase Rubber ring pump view
33 27572 Oase Oval head screw CZ-V2A DIN 7981 6.3 x 32 view
34 26957 Oase Gasket 150 screwed view
35 26958 Oase Outlet 150/1 ProfiClear M 2 - M 5 view
36 18446 Oase Spare drain DN75 Premium view
37 18448 Oase Spare srews set drain DN75 Premium view
38 18798 Oase Spare grommet drum filter pump-fed view
39 19005 Oase ASM connection set DN 110 view
40 35570 Oase Replacement Plug view
41 23192 Oase Spare drum gasket view
42 20320 Oase Cylinder screw V2A DIN 912 M4 x 20 view
43 40129 Oase ASM signal box pumped view
44 49036 Oase Spare seperating wall PCP pumped 2017 view
45 11113 Oase Safety nut V2A DIN 985 M4 view
46 19023 Oase O-Ring EPDM 6 x 1.5 SH70 A view
47 19402 Oase Cable holder drum filter view
48 18794 Oase Spare plain roller drum filter view
52 21981 Oase Spare cover gasket seal drum filter view
54 25376 Oase Spare ProfiClear Premium repl. sieve 60µ view
55 27872 Oase Turmsilon GTI 300 GK tube 10 ml view
56 20292 Oase Oval head screw V2A DIN 7985 M6 x 12 view
57 12097 Oase Retaining nut 2" view
59 22746 Oase Add. pack drum filter pump-fed II view
60 43867 Oase Spare set ASM gland seal view
64 48183 Oase Check valve 2" view
65 54618 Oase Mounting plate float sw. PCP-L pump 2017 view
66 29763 Oase Adaptor signal box view
67 29776 Oase Adaptor controller view
68 49035 Oase Spare cleaning tube bracket PCP 2017 view
70 49847 Oase Cover cap nut M6 view

There are no products listed under this category.