The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

ProfiClear Premium Compact-M Pumped EGC Spares

proficlear-premium-compact-m-pumped-egc-spares-map

proficlear-premium-compact-m-gepumpt-egc-1.gifproficlear-premium-compact-m-gepumpt-egc-2.gifproficlear-premium-compact-m-gepumpt-egc-3.gif

47009 GB ProfiClear Premium Compact-M pumped EGC 

Position
Part
Description
View
1 18795 Oase Spare part lid cpl. drum filter view
2 21981 Oase Spare cover gasket seal drum filter view
3 43383 Oase Add. pack Hel-X 13 mm 20 l view
5 18692 Oase Fuse T8A 250 V view
6 42855 Oase Container ProfiClear Compact pump-fed view
7 18842 Oase Clip drum filter view
8 11979 Oase Cable protection Quintet / drum filter view
9 40022 Oase ASM waste channel BioTec Premium 80000 view
10 6128 Oase Lock nut V2A DIN 985 M6 view
11 40078 Oase ASM drum motor BioTec Premium 80000 view
12 15596 Oase Screw V4A DIN 912 M6 x 10 view
14 44231 Oase Spare nozzle ProfiClear Premium Compact view
15 43354 Oase ASM cleaning tube ProfiClear 2 nozzles #N/A
16 41472 Oase Spare hose bracket BioTec / Compact view
17 41476 Oase Spare drum BioTec / Compact view
18 42858 Oase Middle sep. wall ProfiCl. Compact view
19 18791 Oase Spare drum bearing drum filter view
20 16288 Oase Drum shaft view
21 19515 Oase Locking pin V2A DIN 11023 - 6 mm view
22 41889 Oase Spare clip drum filter view
23 44227 Oase Spare sieve ProfiClear Compact 80µm view
24 18446 Oase Spare drain DN75 Premium view
25 18448 Oase Spare srews set drain DN75 Premium view
26 19005 Oase ASM connection set DN 110 view
27 40114 Oase Fastening kit rinse pump rear view
28 17918 Oase Oval head screw V2A DIN 7985 M6 x 25 view
29 6143 Oase Washer VA DIN 9021 6.4 view
30 20609 Oase Fiberplate DIN 7603 6 x 12 x 1 mm view
31 6117 Oase Cap nut V2A DIN 1587 M6 view
32 40074 Oase Fastening kit rinse pump front view
33 41479 Oase Spare connector waste pump BioTec/Comp. view
34 40075 Oase Rinse pump 4 bar - 2 m cable view
35 18943 Oase Pre-filter rinse pump view
38 44324 Oase Spare connection air stone Compact view
39 42890 Oase Add. pack air connector ProfiCl. Compact view
40 19402 Oase Cable holder drum filter view
41 42859 Oase Rear sep. wall ProfiCl. Compact Moving view
42 14596 Oase Oval head screw V2A DIN 7985 M6 x 16 view
44 43952 Oase Gasket Compact sep. wall back left view
45 17216 Oase Airstone clamp bio filter view
46 42866 Oase Air stone ProfiClear Compact view
47 43353 Oase Mesh tube bracket view
49 42862 Oase Mesh tube ProfiClear Compact pump-fed view
50 44325 Oase Spare gasket set Compact middle view
51 12370 Oase Oval head screw H-V2A DIN 7985 M5 x 10 view
52 42860 Oase Perforated sheet ProfiCl. Compact middle view
53 14752 Oase Lock nut V2A DIN 985 M5 view
54 27572 Oase Oval head screw CZ-V2A DIN 7981 6.3 x 32 view
55 43756 Oase Gasket mesh tube 2016 view
56 26963 Oase Intake 100 view
57 35570 Oase Replacement Plug view
58 22746 Oase Add. pack drum filter pump-fed II view
59 18798 Oase Spare grommet drum filter pump-fed view
60 50540 Oase Connection elbow 2"/90° Bitron #N/A
62 23192 Oase Spare drum gasket view
63 20320 Oase Cylinder screw V2A DIN 912 M4 x 20 view
64 40129 Oase ASM signal box pumped view
65 40099 Oase Mounting pl.float switch BioT./Comp.pump view
66 11113 Oase Safety nut V2A DIN 985 M4 view
67 41481 Oase Spare seperating wall BioTec/Comp. pump view
68 19023 Oase O-Ring EPDM 6 x 1.5 SH70 A view
69 18794 Oase Spare plain roller drum filter view
76 43867 Oase Spare set ASM gland seal view
77 49847 Oase Cover cap nut M6 view

There are no products listed under this category.