The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

BioTec Premium 80000 Spares

 

biotec-premium-80000-spares-1.gifbiotec-premium-80000-spares-5.gifbiotec-premium-80000-spares-4.gifbiotec-premium-80000-spares-2.gifbiotec-premium-80000-spares-3.gif

BioTec Premium 80000 (56915)

Position
Part
Description
View
1 18795 Oase Spare part lid cpl. drum filter view
2 21981 Oase Spare cover gasket seal drum filter view
3 18692 Oase Fuse T8A 250 V view
4 40095 Oase ASM controller BioTec Premium 80000 view
5 39906 Oase Container BioTec Premium 80000 view
6 18842 Oase Clip drum filter view
7 11979 Oase Cable protection Quintet / drum filter view
8 40022 Oase ASM waste channel BioTec Premium 80000 view
9 15596 Oase Screw V4A DIN 912 M6 x 10 view
10 72198 Oase Spare ASM drum motor pump-fed #N/A
11 6128 Oase Lock nut V2A DIN 985 M6 view
12 41471 Oase Spare nozzle BioTec Premium 80000 view
13 49842 Oase ASM cleaning tube BioTec 80000 inject view
14 41472 Oase Spare hose bracket BioTec / Compact view
15 41476 Oase Spare drum BioTec / Compact view
16 41887 Oase Spare drum bearing truss view
17 18791 Oase Spare drum bearing drum filter view
18 16288 Oase Drum shaft view
19 19515 Oase Locking pin V2A DIN 11023 - 6 mm view
20 41889 Oase Spare clip drum filter view
21 41473 Oase Spare sieve BioTec Premium 80000 125µ view
22 22629 Oase Bayonet ring inner cover BioTec 80000 view
23 22422 Oase Inner cover BioTec Premium 80000 view
24 6117 Oase Cap nut V2A DIN 1587 M6 view
25 6105 Oase Hexagon nut V2A DIN 934 M6 view
26 20609 Oase Fiberplate DIN 7603 6 x 12 x 1 mm view
27 17918 Oase Oval head screw V2A DIN 7985 M6 x 25 view
28 14596 Oase Oval head screw V2A DIN 7985 M6 x 16 view
29 40071 Oase Retainer inner lid BioTec Premium 80000 view
30 41253 Oase Foam holder long BioTec Premium 80000 view
31 40121 Oase Foam holder short BioTec Premium 80000 view
32 13629 Oase Foam plate base part FiltoMatic view
33 40456 Oase Filtercartridge set BioTec Premium 80000 view
34 27572 Oase Oval head screw CZ-V2A DIN 7981 6.3 x 32 view
35 22676 Oase Gasket inner cover BioTec Premium 80000 view
36 26963 Oase Intake 100 view
37 18446 Oase Spare drain DN75 Premium view
38 18448 Oase Spare srews set drain DN75 Premium view
39 35570 Oase Replacement Plug view
40 22746 Oase Add. pack drum filter pump-fed II view
41 18798 Oase Spare grommet drum filter pump-fed view
42 50540 Oase Connection elbow 2"/90° Bitron view
43 19005 Oase ASM connection set DN 110 view
44 40114 Oase Fastening kit rinse pump rear view
45 6143 Oase Washer VA DIN 9021 6.4 view
46 40074 Oase Fastening kit rinse pump front view
47 41479 Oase Spare connector waste pump BioTec/Comp. view
48 40075 Oase Rinse pump 4 bar - 2 m cable view
49 18943 Oase Pre-filter rinse pump view
50 23192 Oase Spare drum gasket view
51 20320 Oase Cylinder screw V2A DIN 912 M4 x 20 view
52 40129 Oase ASM signal box pumped view
53 40099 Oase Mounting pl.float switch BioT./Comp.pump view
54 11113 Oase Safety nut V2A DIN 985 M4 view
55 41481 Oase Spare seperating wall BioTec/Comp. pump view
56 19023 Oase O-Ring EPDM 6 x 1.5 SH70 A view
57 19402 Oase Cable holder drum filter view
58 18794 Oase Spare plain roller drum filter view

There are no products listed under this category.